versione italiana

Hall of Fame

Men

Year Name Club Time
1982 VIROLI LORIS VIROLI SPORT 3:05'01"
1983 MELITO VITO ACQUA CERELIA 2:56'09"
1984 VIROLI LORIS VIROLI SPORT 2:57'47"
1985 GALLI ROSSANO TOBACO MUSEUM 2:51'15"
1986 TAMBURINI TAZIO ATLETICA 85 2:54'26"
1987 PIGONI GIORGIO TOBACO MUSEUM 2:55'46"
1988 LORENZINI GIOVANNI GABBI PONTEGGI 2:48'32"
1989 DI GENNARO NORMANNO TERAMO 2:46'30"
1990 LORENZINI GIOVANNI GABBI PONTEGGI 2:55'58"
1991 LORENZINI GIOVANNI C.L.F. GABBI 2:51'11"
1992 LORENZINI GIOVANNI C.L.F. GABBI 3:00'17"
1993 NEUWIRTH ALEXANDR REP. CECA 2:56'09
1994 VACLAV FILIP REP. CECA 2:53'55"
1995 PANZERI PAOLO ATL. LOLLI 2:53'36"
1996 PANZERI PAOLO ULTRAMARATHON 2:57'01"
1997 GORINI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA 85 2:48'29"
1998 GORINI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA 85 2:58'01"
1999 GORINI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA 85 2:57'34"
2000 GORINI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA 85 2:56'47"
2001 LACZFI ENDRE UNGHERIA 2:52'31"
2002 FATTORE MARIO ATLETICA VOMINO 2:53'54"
2003 TOMASZ CHAWAWKO POLONIA 2:51'33"
2004 ARDEMAGNI MARIO GS DAINI CARATE 2:46'26''
2005 ZENUCCHI EMANUELE RECASTELLO RADICI GR. 2:50'14''
2006 CALCATERRA GIORGIO RCF 2:59'49''
2007 BARBI ROBERTO ATL. SIGNA 2:53'40''
2008 ORALEK DANIEL AC MORAVSKA SLAVIA 3:02'00''
2009 ZENUCCHI EMANUELE RECASTELLO RADICI GR 2:55'08''
2010 KIPKERING PHILEMON METT ATLETICA CASTELLO 2:58'29''
2011 KIPKERING METTO PHILEMON G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 2:58'07''
2012 HAJJY MOHAMED ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID 2:57:20
2013 HAJJY MOHAMED ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID 2:54:19
2014 HAJJY MOHAMED ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID 2:57:42
2015 HAJJY MOHAMED ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID 2:55:34
2016 SBAAI YOUSSEF TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. 2:51:12
2017 BAMAAROUF TARIQ TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. 2:54:21

Women

Year Name Club Time
1982 RANDI GIUSEPPINA POL. S.VITTORE 3:55'56"
1983 ZACCHI ANNA G.S. LA CAVEJA 3:59'21"
1984 ZACCHI ANNA G.S. LA CAVEJA 3:55'15"
1985 COLZI ROMANA ATLETICA CASTELLO 3:53'37"
1986 SORANZO LUCIA CUS UNIVERSO 3:28'17"
1987 PAVARINI DANIELA LIBERTAS MANTOVA 3:45'14"
1988 BERVEGLIERI FRANCESCA POD. CASTELBOLOGNESE 4:27'01"
1989 PAVARINI DANIELA LIBERTAS MANTOVA 3:41'09"
1990 GATTI SANDRA POD. CERVESE 3:53'27"
1991 BALELLI AGNESE ICEL LUGO 3:50'55"
1992 VIDOVIC MARIJANA SLOVENIA 3:28'43"
1993 VIDOVIC MARIJANA SLOVENIA 3:26'21"
1994 TROUBITSINA GALINA RUSSIA 3:42'19"
1995 BALELLI AGNESE ATL. LOLLI 3:52'00"
1996 MONTI LOREDANA AVIS IMOLA 3:56'19"
1997 FADIGATI GIUSEPPINA ATLETICA BRUGHERIO 3:41'27"
1998 BULZONI MAURA FOLGORE FERRARA 3:44'58"
1999 BULZONI MAURA FOLGORE CONA FERRARA 3:51'21"
2000 NOZZA BIELLI KATIUSCIA ULTRAMARATHON BERGAMO 3:43'41"
2001 STRACCO FIORELLA CONAD AVIS CHIETI 3:34'30"
2002 STRACCO FIORELLA CONAD AVIS CHIETI 3:39'36"
2003 MONICA CASIRAGHI FILA EQUIPE 3:28'27"
2004 CASIRAGHI MONICA FILA EQUIPE 3:23'10''
2005 CASIRAGHI MONICA FILA EQUIPE 3:40'18''
2006 CARLIN MONICA TELEMARKET RUNNERS 3:38'12''
2007 SANNA PAOLA RUNNERS BERGAMO 3:42'06''
2008 VRAJIC MARIJA VETERAN 3:39'51''
2009 CARLIN MONICA TELEMARKET RUNNERS 3:31'41''
2010 SANNA PAOLA ASSOSPORT BERGAMO 3:35'56''
2011 CARLIN MONICA BREMA RUNNING TEAM 3:29'38''
2012 MUSTAT LARA CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI RUBIERA 3:40:27
2013 FORTIN ALEKSANDRA SLOVENIA 3:38:03
2014 MRAVLJE NEZA AD KRONOS 3:30:29
2015 MARIJA VRAJIC AK MAKSIMIR 3:30:51
2016 MARIJA VRAJIC CROATIA 3:45:52
2017 GOTTI LAURA RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 3:24:10
© Copyright ASD AVIS Castel Bolognese 2015 - P. IVA 01181800390 - Web project Caterweb - Cookie policy